Baz Pants - Stretch - Brown

$99.00 USD
$159.00 USD
Size
  • Free worldwide shipping

  • Free returns

  • Carbon neutral

  • Secure payments

The Baz Pants are made to move- easy, simple, and seriously comfortable.

  • Full-length with a wide-leg cut
  • Stretch cotton that holds its shape and feels like a dream
  • Elasticated waistband with adjustable tie
  • Side pockets (because of course)
  • Finished with heart tape down the sides for that subtle edge

Composition: 100% Cotton (with stretch)

Fit: Standard fit, shop your normal size.

Laying Flat (cm)2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Half Waist (stretched)6063666972768084
Half Waist (relaxed)4548515457606366
Half Hip6366697275798387
Half Thigh4344464749515355
Half Hem3839394041414242
Outleg length (incl. Waistband)107108109109110111112113
Inleg length7474747474747474
*measured across when garment is laying flat

Model: 
Ashleigh - Size 20/Wearing M/Height 162cm
Meagan - Size 16/Wearing XS/Height 170cm

Example title

Recently viewed