Chilli Pants Long - Khaki Stripe

$149.00 USD
Size
  • Free worldwide shipping

  • Free returns

  • Carbon neutral

  • Secure payments

Say hello to your new everyday pant! The Chilli Pants are a must have in your wardrobe. 

  • Elasticated waistband 
  • Working waist ties 
  • Wide leg pants 
  • Pockets
  • Wear high waisted or on the hip
  • Versatile 
  • Length easily taken up

Composition: Cotton/Poly blend

Fit:  Shop your normal size for a standard fit

Laying Flat (cm)2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Half Waist (stretched)6366697275798387
Half Waist (relaxed)4548515457606366
Half Hip6669727578828690
Half Thigh4446474950525456
Half Hem3939404141424243
Outleg length (incl. Waistband)108109109110111112113114
Inleg length7474747474747474
*measured across when garment is laying flat

Model:
Jess - Size 20/Wearing M/Height 170cm
Meagan- Size 16/Wearing XS/Height 170cm

Example title

Recently viewed