Ponte Flares - Black

$149.00 USD
Size
  • Free worldwide shipping

  • Free returns

  • Carbon neutral

  • Secure payments

Sick of the same old leggings?

Say hello to Ponte Flares. All the comfort you love, with a fresh twist. Comfy like leggings, smart like trousers, and the flare? Just plain fun. Dress them up, wear them casual - these are your new go-to.

  • Flared leg
  • Ponte style stretch fabric
  • Elastic waist band
  • Full length- height dependent 
  • 100% comfort

Composition: Viscose

Fit: Shop your normal size for a standard fit

Laying Flat (cm)2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Half Waist (relaxed)4245485154576063
Half Hip5053565962656871
Half Thigh3234353738404143
Half Hem2930313132333334
Outleg length (incl. Waistband)104105106107108109110111
Inleg length7979797979797979
*measured across when garment is laying flat

Model: 
Ashleigh - Size 18/Wearing S/Height 162cm
Jess - Size 18/Wearing S/Height 170cm

Example title

Recently viewed