Sunny Dress - Blue Sea Shells

$79.50 USD
$159.00 USD
Size
  • Free worldwide shipping

  • Free returns

  • Carbon neutral

  • Secure payments

Sunny is that easy throw on maxi you reach for without thinking. Soft, comfy and perfect for warm days.

  • Maxi length
  • Adjustable straps
  • Shirred back
  • Relaxed fit through the waist and bust
  • Full swing skirt
  • Pockets

Fit: Relaxed fit with stretch through the bodice. Please shop your normal size.

Laying Flat (cm)2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Centre Front length120120121121121122122123
Half Chest (stretched)6064687175798386
Half Chest (relaxed)5457606366697275
Half Waist (stretched)5760646872757983
Half Waist (relaxed)5154576063666972
Half Hip8084899397101106110
*measured across when garment is laying flat

Composition: Viscose

Model: 
Ashleigh - Size 20/Wearing M/Height 162cm
Meagan - Size 16/Wearing XS/Height 170cm
Carla - Size 20/Wearing M/Height 178cm

Example title

Recently viewed